Lady

ID: 993
Nickname: yanabeauty
First name: Yana
Age: 30
Date of Birth: 15.01.1988
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: HR
Education: higher education
Marital status: single
Kids: -
Height: 178 cm 5' 10.1"
Weight: 66 kg 145 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: blond
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 26-43

My personality:

I am very responsive, gentle, positive woman ) I can find a common language with any person.
I love self-development and never stand in one place

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

am looking for a honest man who is kind reliable and hard-working

Аbout myself:

I love this life in all it's beautiful colors...) I love to travel, I read a lot, visitor training, I like spiritual growth

More about myself:

I like to listen to a variety of music. Spending time with friends. To be in the open air. I am an easy going person


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Rare
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

travel, meet friends, visit trainings, yoga

My favorite music:

dance music

My favorite movie:

funny comedies

My favorite flower:

red rosses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I'm active, with a good sense of humor and reliable

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

In men I love faithfulness, honesty, good sense of humor

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I had to get life experience)

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Understanding, respect, that we both live and enjoy life and want to achieve the same goals

Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x