Lady

ID: 884
Nickname: yuliabounty
First name: Yulia
Age: 36
Date of Birth: 07.11.1981
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: government employee
Education: higher education
Marital status: divorced
Kids: 1 boy, born in 2008
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 53 kg 117 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: blond
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 35-50

My personality:

I think that I'm charming, active and sociable woman! My work is very interesting and makes me feel happy, I work in registry office and I make marriages legal! It's so nice to see smiling faces of couples that get married. I hope that this site will help me to become happy as my clients are!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I want to see next to me a real man who can be a support for me in a difficult moment and will be a good friend with who I will not be bored and who will turn my life into a fairytale. I want my man to be kind, sympathetic, and that he loves children.

Аbout myself:

I like to spend time with my son. Do needlework, relax in nature. Make picnics, go to the gym. Listen to music, go to the movies

More about myself:

I am the person who loves to achieve goals. Who loves and appreciates life and who will do everything for the happiness of family and friends


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Very rare
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

read books, go to cinema and theatre

My favorite music:

lounge and classic music

My favorite movie:

sweet funny comedies)

My favorite flower:

roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

Quiet, nice, sociable

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Responsiveness, loyalty

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

No answer

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Understanding, respect, love

Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x