Lady

ID: 72
Nickname: yourpassion
First name: Victoria
Age: 49
Date of Birth: 26.08.1968
Country: Ukraine
City: Zaporozhye
Image

Where is Zaporozhye?

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: real estate agent
Education: College
Marital status: Divorced
Kids: 3 girls: 06/11/1995 Maria; 02/01/99 siblings Sofia and Elizaveta
Height: 175 cm 5' 8.9"
Weight: 62 kg 136 lbs
Eyes: Gray
Hair: Blond
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Russian - Fluent
Age groupof a partner: 43-75

My personality:

Tender, loyal, caring

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for a man, who is ready to be loved, who has a big heart to accept every emotion I can bring into it. I am in search of a man who is successful, goal-oriented, sure of himself and strong. He is also gentle and sensitive, neat and kind, giving and generous. I will feel myself a real woman next to the man who is reliable and honest. A great plus would be if he likes travelling too.

Аbout myself:

I am kind, caring and gentle woman. I am the mother of three wonderful girls who my best friends. I can call myself a successful lady who also knows how to take care of her family, who is attentive and absolutely giving. I am trustworthy and open-hearted, understanding and sensitive too.

More about myself:

Sport is in the first place if I enumerate my hobbies. I go to the gym and I really enjoy this. If I continue telling you about my hobbies I will mention knitting:) Everyone in my family and my close ones wear something knit by me! The best present in my opinion is what you create wit your own hands. I like being outdoors and travelling. I cannot imagine my evening without a good book too.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Socially
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

see new places, communicate with people

My favorite music:

popular

My favorite movie:

comedy

My favorite flower:

roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

my loyalty

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

his willingness to see the world around in a positive light

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I do not know

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

love

Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x