Lady

ID:3998
Nickname:Natalia_Natasha_
First name:Natalia
Age:40
Date of Birth:05.04.1979
Country:Ukraine
City:Mariupol
Image

Where is Mariupol?

See other ladies from Mariupol

Religion:Christianity
Occupation:economist
Education:university
Marital status:divorced
Kids:girl - 2000
Height:169 cm 5' 6.5"
Weight:61 kg 134 lbs
Eyes:grey
Hair:fair
English level:Basic
Other languages spoken:Russian, Ukrainian
Age groupof a partner:35 - 55

My personality:

Sincere in my heart and open in my head, I value good communication, I appreciate honesty and loyalty in people and give the same back. I am ready for responsibility in everything and especially in the relationships

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for a man to share my life with, who has a talent for pleasure and full life, with whom I can share my tastes and my thoughts. Of course, I don't search the same person as me, but same enough to be compatible. I don’t think that divorce is a way out, we should search for compromise and believe in dialogue. I want to fall in love once and for the whole life. Like me, he follows notions of faithfulness, devotion, respect and loyalty.

Аbout myself:

I like active style of life, I like to keep fit. For staying in good shape I practice jogging and fitness. I like making photos and time with friends, I like reading and watching movies, I like to play bowling, swimming and sometimes what can be better than a quiet evening at home??? Family moments are essential for me.

More about myself:

I was brought up to have strong family values! I always stay positive and try to remember only good moments of my life.


Do you smoke?no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy?social
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I like reading and watching movies

My favorite music:

jazz

My favorite movie:

melodramas

My favorite flower:

rose

Will you accept a partner who already has kids?yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

my calm temper

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

kind heart

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I don't know? maybe I was unlucky before

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

love and honest relations

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x