Lady

ID: 3997
Nickname: RedFox_Kristina
First name: Kristina
Age: 27
Date of Birth: 07.02.1991
Country: Ukraine
City: Mariupol
Image

Where is Mariupol?

See other ladies from Mariupol

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: philologist
Education: university
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 168 cm 5' 6.1"
Weight: 52 kg 114 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: fair
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Russian, Ukrainian
Age groupof a partner: 28 - 40

My personality:

Living life with a passion and smile… I prefer to discover, to learn and to develop myself. Quality living in all senses of this phrase. My personality is quite creative and artistic, curious and ambitious. I am a person who cannot sit at one place, I have goals, dreams and do not want to stop. Would you like to join me on this way? :)
To my mind, it is very important to be flexible and open-minded, to be able to compromise, to listen and to hear people around. My close ones find me a friendly and kind person for whom respect and tolerance is very important.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I decided to address in the marriage agency to find a man for life, my soul mate, my best friend, a person who can feel and understand me, a person who would never betray and will always support no matter what happens in our lives. There should be mutuality in the relationships – mutual compromise, devotion, understanding, respect and surely love. I believe in life term love and devotion and you?
It is very important for me to build future with goal-minded and purposeful man, with strong spirit and desire to be a family leader and to take responsibility about his family. Healthy, sporty and active life style is important for him, he is also interested to discover and learn.

Аbout myself:

There is so much to discover and to learn in this world, so my interests and passions are varied and diverse. My soul is eager for new impressions and my personality is quite curious, so I cannot imagine my life without traveling, seeing new places, learning new traditions and customs. I like being close to the sea in warm countries, hiking in the mountains, sightseeing and explore interesting architecture. And of course, photography is a good way to capture new images and to keep them as a memory, I am interested in the art of photography.
The world of music and dance is also a big part of my life, I play piano and practice different types of dancing.
Both city activities and time on the lap of nature is what I enjoy very much – going out in the cinema, at concerts, plays or weekend country picnic, hiking, bicycle trips. Learning surfing, skiing and boarding are also in my list to discover :) I like speed racing and everything connected with cars. There is still much I wish to share about my world… but maybe we can continue this conversation in our private talks?

More about myself:

I can be different- tender-hearted and decisive when there is a need, romantic and childish, but also down-to earth. Notions of compassion, kindness, politeness, respect, following one’s words and loyalty are essential for me.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? social
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

photography is a good way to capture new images and to keep them as a memory, I am interested in the art of photography.

My favorite music:

pop

My favorite movie:

dramas

My favorite flower:

daisy

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

my bright personality

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

strong and open character

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I was too young for serious relations

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

love and skill to be honest with your partner

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x