Lady

ID: 3992
Nickname: Kristi2016
First name: Kristina
Age: 25
Date of Birth: 10.06.1993
Country: Ukraine
City: Zaporozhye
Image

Where is Zaporozhye?

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: waitress
Education: secondary school
Marital status: divorced
Kids: daughter
Height: 159 cm 5' 2.6"
Weight: 63 kg 139 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: blond
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: no
Age groupof a partner: 30-55

My personality:

Simple, positive, kind and always smiling! Like to go out and to spend time with friends! Like sports and travelling.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Kind, serious and with a good sense of humor.

Аbout myself:

I am a kind and gentle girl, need somebody who I can trust and who can support me! I want to love and to be loved!

More about myself:

Like to go out, to spend time with my friends, to watch good films and to spend time with my daughter.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? occasionally
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

to spend time with my friends and daughter, to go out, to visit cafes and restaurants, to go to the cinema.

My favorite music:

pop music

My favorite movie:

I like positive films, especially comedies

My favorite flower:

roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

gentle, feminine, smiling and positive.

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

strong, reliable, responsible and loving.

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I don't know, perhaps I am too young)

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Love and respect

Loader

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x