Lady

ID: 3991
Nickname: Smiling_Lady_Elena_
First name: Elena
Age: 39
Date of Birth: 21.04.1979
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: pedagogue
Education: university
Marital status: divorced
Kids: 2 girls - 1997;2008
Height: 173 cm 5' 8.1"
Weight: 64 kg 141 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: blonde
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Russian, Ukrainian
Age groupof a partner: 37 - 60

My personality:

I can describe myself as a kind, cheerful, sociable person. I like to mix with people of different ages and it is easy for me to find the common language with children. I am purposeful lady and it helps me to get to my goals without any problem because I know what I want in life. I am romantic person with the tender heart and fragile soul who needs to be in responsible hands of a strong man.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

If you ask me how I imagine my man….he must be serious, responsible, optimistic, family oriented man with good sense of humor and without bad habits. I need a man who is purposeful by his nature, with whom we will go to our goals together. . A man, who knows what he wants in life, who will love children and can find the common language with them easily. It is important for me because I am mother of 2 daughters, one of them still depends on me.

Аbout myself:

My interests are different and from the first time it is difficult to tell them all. I have driver license and to drive a car is my passion!!! I like sewing clothes and if I have time I sew clothes for myself. Of course, traveling is interesting for me and if I have a chance to travel I will use it with pleasure.

More about myself:

Now, I am interested in English and I decided that it is time to study it because it will help me to communicate easily with foreign people and maybe with my man in future.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? social
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I like sewing clothes and if I have time I sew clothes for myself.

My favorite music:

classical music

My favorite movie:

comedies

My favorite flower:

tulip

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

my calm temper

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

kind and open heart

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I didn't find my soulmate

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

love and passion between the partners

Loader

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x