Lady

ID: 3966
Nickname: Elena_ForeverPositiv
First name: Elena
Age: 44
Date of Birth: 02.11.1973
Country: Ukraine
City: Mariupol
Image

Where is Mariupol?

See other ladies from Mariupol

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: madical employee
Education: university
Marital status: divorced
Kids: boy - 2001
Height: 172 cm 5' 7.7"
Weight: 84 kg 185 lbs
Eyes: grey
Hair: blonde
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Russian, Ukrainian
Age groupof a partner: 40 - 65

My personality:

I am a person who enjoys life, who sees everything in the positive way, I don’t understand people who complain all the time and don’t do anything to change something in their life or in their attitude to the life. I prefer to smile, to have a fun, to be happy and joyful. I am a caring and loving person, I will always help my close ones and my friends can always rely upon me.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I decided to join this service to meet my second half, a man with whom we will be together in all life situations, with whom we will be close friends and best partners in everything in life. His positive attitude to life, his sense of humor and intelligence are essential. He is not a pessimistic person, he knows how to enjoy life, he has a curious mind and doesn’t mind about small adventures in life. He also has strong family values.

Аbout myself:

I have a variety of interests and like spending time in different ways. I am fond of traveling, being on the nature, going to the cinema. I am also interested in the theatre and the world of art, I never mind about visiting some cultural event, going out at the exhibition.

More about myself:

It is also a big pleasure for me to stay in the calm home environment, to read a favorite book, to listen to music, to watch a movie, to knit, I like such relaxing moments a lot.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? social
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I am fond of traveling, being on the nature, going to the cinema.

My favorite music:

jazz

My favorite movie:

dramas

My favorite flower:

tulip and roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

my cheerfulness

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

inner world

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I did not find my soul mate

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

mutual understanding between partners

Loader

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x