Lady

ID: 3959
Nickname: ViktoriyaKindSoul
First name: Viktoriya
Age: 50
Date of Birth: 25.05.1968
Country: Ukraine
City: Mariupol
Image

Where is Mariupol?

See other ladies from Mariupol

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: cashier
Education: college
Marital status: divorced
Kids: girl - 1987
Height: 157 cm 5' 1.8"
Weight: 57 kg 125 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: fair
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Russian, Ukrainian
Age groupof a partner: 45 - 65

My personality:

I consider myself an honest, responsible and punctual person. I believe in the saying “treat people in a way you wish to be treated”. I have a kind and understanding heart, responsive and compassionate soul.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

In a man I value such qualities as sense of responsibility, kindness, honesty, decency, reliability. He has a warm and responsive heart, can hear and listen. I am here in search for my life partner who won’t betray and who will be close in all life situations. He is active in life, has curious and adventurous personality, he likes learning and discovering, he wants to share his life with one lady.

Аbout myself:

My personality is calm and at the same time I know how to reach my goals and to be decisive in life. I am a neat and well organized person and in people I value the same.

More about myself:

I adore home environment and creating comfort around myself. I am interested in such cultural activities like theatre, ballet, concerts, exhibitions and different types of shows. I also never mind about a dance in a good company. At the same time I am an outdoor person, I like moments on the lap of nature. I also devote time to sport activities – participate myself and watch.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? social
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

theatre, bulet

My favorite music:

jazz

My favorite movie:

melodramas

My favorite flower:

daisy

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

my calm personality

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

strong and serious character

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

Sometimes I can be a little shy

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

love and understanding

Loader

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x