Lady

ID: 3954
Nickname: Nonna_Rose
First name: Nonna
Age: 42
Date of Birth: 29.10.1975
Country: Ukraine
City: Zaporozhye
Image

Where is Zaporozhye?

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: fitness instructor
Education: University
Marital status: divorced
Kids: 1 girl 05/12/1993 Elmira, 1 boy 25/11/1996 Murad
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 57 kg 125 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Ukrainian, Russian
Age groupof a partner: 42-60

My personality:

My personality is very mild, I am calm and cheerful, I am also energetic and patient. I love to stay in a cozy atmosphere of home, I cherish family traditions and I value family most of all. I can call myself a romantic lady, I am positive and fun to be with. I like to be around kind and honest people.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for a man who takes good care of himself, he is neat. My future husband is mature, kind, with great sense of humor. I wish him to like travelling as much as I do, he is energetic, likes sports. My man is generous towards his closest people, he understands what he wants to reach in life and especially he knows what he wants in a relationship with his partner. I hope to meet such man very soon!

Аbout myself:

My favorite activities are cooking and reading, I like to find new recipes, try them and surprise my family with new and tasty dishes! I like travelling, being active and this is why I chose a profession of a fitness instructor.

More about myself:

I am fond of fitness and sports, I like dancing and listening to music. I am very interested in psychology and my new hobby is self-studies of foreign languages.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? socially
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I enjoy cooking and meeting with friends)

My favorite music:

pop

My favorite movie:

comedy

My favorite flower:

rose:)

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

my feminine look

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

his ability to remain strong in any life circumstances

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I was not ready yet then

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

love

Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x