Lady

ID: 3952
Nickname: Mysterious girl
First name: Alexandra
Age: 24
Date of Birth: 20.04.1994
Country: Ukraine
City: Vinnytsa
Image

Where is Vinnytsa?

See other ladies from Vinnytsa

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Master in BeautySalon
Education: College
Marital status: Never Married
Kids: No
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 48 kg 106 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: Brown
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Italian, Ukrainian, Russian
Age groupof a partner: 30-40

My personality:

I think I am a goal-oriented and a responsible young woman. I know very well what I want from life and what am I worth of.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I would like to meet a responsible and a serious man with whom I can feel mutual harmony and real affection. I dream of building serious relations and then strong and loving family with children. I have a lot of tenderness and warm feelings inside my soul and I want to give it to my man.It doesn't matter what country is he from,what language he speaks, the most important for me if he wants to be with me every second of his life!

Аbout myself:

My close friends say I am also a very optimistic person because I try to see everything good in life and successfully overcome all obstacles.

More about myself:

I am very active - I like eastern dances, go in for sports, three times a week attend fitness classes but the biggest my hobby and at the same time my work - is cosmetology.I also like to have cozy evenings at home.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Sometimes
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I like to read good books, to spend time with myself, to meditate.

My favorite music:

Deep house, jazz, pop

My favorite movie:

comedies

My favorite flower:

Red roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

My care, warmth and love

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Sence of humor, generosity and responsibility

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

Fate will dispose of when I meet my love.

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Love

Loader

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x