Lady

ID: 3951
Nickname: Oksana_SunnyLife
First name: Oksana
Age: 45
Date of Birth: 06.09.1972
Country: Ukraine
City: Mariupol
Image

Where is Mariupol?

See other ladies from Mariupol

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: laboratory assistant
Education: college
Marital status: widow
Kids: girl - 1993
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 56 kg 123 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: blonde
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Russian, Ukrainian
Age groupof a partner: 40 - 60

My personality:

I am an open and calm lady. I believe in miracles, and I always try to make our world a little better. I am an active and sociable person. I easily find a common language with new people. Sometimes I can be trusting and a bit gullible. But I have a good intuition. I see a good and honest person at first view.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I'm looking for a reliable and faithful man for family life. I hope to meet a man with whom I can open new hobbies, interests and learn something new. I and my chosen one will be able to realize together our common dreams. I know what I want from life, so my man must be confident in himself and his desires. I believe that I can find the ideal partner in life.

Аbout myself:

I am an active person. I do not like to sit in one place. My hobbies are very diverse. I like going to concerts. I'm very passionate about art. But I believe that people are always more important than a place of rest. If I am in the circle of my close friends, the place of rest does not matter.

More about myself:

I like to spend time in the bosom of nature. We often go out of town for barbecue and picnics. I like to spend time on the fresh air. I also like movies. My favorite types of cinema are detectives, and of course romantic films. I am gentle and timid nature.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? social
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

time with my friends

My favorite music:

pop, jazz

My favorite movie:

dramas

My favorite flower:

daisy

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

my good heart

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

confidence and courage

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I was not ready for a new relationship

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

fidelity and understanding

Loader

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x