Lady

ID: 3949
Nickname: Irina_LadyIren
First name: Irina
Age: 32
Date of Birth: 12.10.1986
Country: Ukraine
City: Mariupol
Image

Where is Mariupol?

See other ladies from Mariupol

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: manicure master
Education: college
Marital status: divorced
Kids: girl - 2007
Height: 171 cm 5' 7.3"
Weight: 51 kg 112 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: blonde
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Russian, Ukrainian
Age groupof a partner: 32 - 50

My personality:

I am a sunny and open lady. I go through life with a big smile on my face, and I appreciate every moment of my life. I love kind and honest people, and I surround myself only with loyal and faithful friends.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I hope to meet a reliable and family-oriented man for a serious relationship. My ideal choice is a serious and confident man with strong moral principles. He knows how to treat a lady, and he is always responsible for his words. I hope to find a true friend, passionate lover - a man who will become my strong shoulder in life.

Аbout myself:

I am a sociable person, and I easily find a common language with new people. I am a kind lady with a calm temper, and I love taking care of my loved ones.

More about myself:

I am an active woman. I do sports. I keep my figure in great physical shape. I go to the gym several times a week. I like active rest. Traveling out of town for picnics or fishing makes me very happy. Also I'm passionate about creativity. I love movies. I do not miss premieres in my city. I also love my work. I like to make people beautiful. I do self-education. I want to be better than I am.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? social
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

cultural program: cinema, theater ...

My favorite music:

alternative rock

My favorite movie:

romantic comedies

My favorite flower:

rose

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

my sense of humor and calm disposition

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

confidence and seriousness

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I could not find my soul mate

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

attention to your partner

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x