Lady

ID: 3942
Nickname: ShinyVika
First name: Viktoria
Age: 31
Date of Birth: 14.04.1987
Country: Ukraine
City: Vinnytsa
Image

Where is Vinnytsa?

See other ladies from Vinnytsa

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Translator
Education: College
Marital status: Never Married
Kids: No
Height: 175 cm 5' 8.9"
Weight: 62 kg 136 lbs
Eyes: Green
Hair: Dirty blond
English level: Fluent
Other languages spoken: Ukrainian, Russian
Age groupof a partner: 32-50

My personality:

I have a bright look and bright personality but, nevertheless, I can be shy and insecure. I have many people surrounding me but still have not met the right person I would love to share my life with.
I'm fond of sports and reading.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I'd love to meet a winner here! not somebody with a particular apperance or voice or body type. No! But somebody who will not expect me to move to him after sending me his "hi" or to come to his hotel for a hot night - I'M NOT THAT TYPE OF GIRLS!!!!
Let me get to know you - and I'll be yours if we're a match.

Аbout myself:

It's always difficult to describe yourself, but as it's necessary I will only write that I do my best to stay honest and live a sincere life and hope these features will help me to find a partner I could share long-lasting relationships with. This is why I am here.

More about myself:

I really like to travel. I like active way of life, to spend my weekends on the nature at the river. I am open mind girl and like new meetings. Friendship is very important for me also.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Sometimes
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I like to spend my free time with my good friends and family. Go to the cinema and visit concerts.

My favorite music:

I like jazz, pop, rock and classic music. Depends from my mood.

My favorite movie:

Scent of a Woman

My favorite flower:

Peonies

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

My character, my kindness, my personality

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Honestly and care.

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I am a strong women, and unfortunately it is hart to find a man stronger than me.

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Passion.

Loader

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x