Lady

ID: 3941
Nickname: Margarita_Margo_
First name: Margarita
Age: 30
Date of Birth: 09.08.1988
Country: Ukraine
City: Mariupol
Image

Where is Mariupol?

See other ladies from Mariupol

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: journalist
Education: university
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 167 cm 5' 5.7"
Weight: 62 kg 136 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: blonde
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Russian, Ukrainian
Age groupof a partner: 28 - 50

My personality:

I am a lady and I like feeling a lady. I treat people with understanding and respect, with compassion and kindness. I was brought up with morals and manners. Don’t like pessimistic and apathetic people, for me it is hard to understand such an attitude to life, I love life, I like smiling and make this world better.
My personality is tender and soft-hearted, but when there is a need, I know how to be strong and purposeful :)

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Family-minded and true man… this is whom I wish to share my life with. I see our relationships being based on trust and full devotion, on understanding and compromise. Actions should follow his words. To my mind, it is very important to realize what a family life requires and to be ready for this. In difficult moments to be strong and brave enough, in moments of joy to share such moments, there should be partnership in everything, team work.

Аbout myself:

I like absolutely different activities and receive pleasure from variety of occupations and amusements- traveling, reading, time on nature, close to the sea, listening to music and visiting music events, dancing, time with family and friends…

More about myself:

There is much I enjoy and there is still much I wish to try. I support healthy life style and it is expressed in my leisure activities.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? social
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

To be in the circle of friends and relatives

My favorite music:

pop

My favorite movie:

romantic comedies

My favorite flower:

daisy

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

my tender temper

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

strong moral principles

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I did not find my true soul mate

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

the ability to be understanding with your partner

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x