Lady

ID: 3939
Nickname: Alena_Pretty
First name: Alena
Age: 34
Date of Birth: 23.06.1984
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: masseur
Education: higher
Marital status: single
Kids: 1 son, 2009
Height: 169 cm 5' 6.5"
Weight: 58 kg 128 lbs
Eyes: brownish green
Hair: brunette
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 33-51

My personality:

I spend time on self-development. I do not like to sit at one place and I always strive to learn something new. The character is gentle, kind, sociable. I like kids. Positive, I like to enjoy life)

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

For me, it is important that my future man is not greedy, so he spends his free time with his family. I want to meet an energetic and cheerful man with whom we can realize our life goals together.

Аbout myself:

My hobby is my profession. I also like riding. I follow my appearance, so I regularly go in for sports and swimming. I like to cook different culinary masterpieces. In the summer, we like cycling very much.

More about myself:

In the summer, I like cycling very much.


Do you smoke? yes
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? rarely, only light drinks
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I spend free time with my child. We walk in the park, eat ice cream. We arrange a picnic.

My favorite music:

Different Music

My favorite movie:

comedy, melodrama, fantasy.

My favorite flower:

Roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

gentle, kind, sociable

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

I want to find a "wizard" who will make me happy

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I have not yet found a person with whom I can spend interesting time.

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

mutual understanding, respect and joint plans important

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x