Lady

ID: 3934
Nickname: Nadezhda_Your_Angel
First name: Nadezhda
Age: 22
Date of Birth: 16.10.1995
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: student
Education: higher education
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 172 cm 5' 7.7"
Weight: 45 kg 99 lbs
Eyes: green-brown
Hair: blonde
English level: Good
Age groupof a partner: 28-40

My personality:

I'm still a student and studying journalism. But I have a lot of hobbies which I enjoy)
I'm an active person and I try not to sit in one place
I'm here to find my like-minded friend and beloved

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I would like to see next to me a man who will be decency, kindness, generosity, loyalty
who will be gentle with me, honest and open
with whom I will be very happy and without whom I can not live

Аbout myself:

I'm active, but shy. I do not like to talk much without a reason
I'm one of those people who knows what he wants

More about myself:

I can say one thing that I'm a serious girl and I'm not here for games
if you have serious intentions and you are not here for just to have fun then we can get to know each other)


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? rary
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I like to go to the gym
Take care about mu shape

My favorite music:

I like POP musik

My favorite movie:

Titanic

My favorite flower:

Rose

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

kind, sympathetic and gentle

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

important in a partner is kindness

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

-

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

mutual understanding

Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x