Lady

ID: 3933
Nickname: OlgaCaringHeart
First name: Olga
Age: 33
Date of Birth: 20.05.1985
Country: Ukraine
City: Vinnytsa
Image

Where is Vinnytsa?

See other ladies from Vinnytsa

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Office manager
Education: high school
Marital status: never married
Kids: No
Height: 174 cm 5' 8.5"
Weight: 60 kg 132 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: Brown
English level: Intermediate
Other languages spoken: Ukrainian, Russian
Age groupof a partner: 35-50

My personality:

An active person, full of energy and can be strict to myself and self deciplined. I am an open type of personality. I like to try and learn any new interesting activities and always open to a new hobby.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

A man who likes to lead a healthy lifestyle, to keep fit and eat healthy food and who is willing to have kids. I am here to find a good, loyal and understanding partner.

Аbout myself:

I try to lead an interesting lifestyle. All the time I try to learn something new, to develop my personality. Like adrenalin!

More about myself:

When I have a goal I always do all possible to achieve my goal. My motto is never give up, keep going. When there is a will there is a way. I am an open type of personality. I always friendly to all people and have a good and caring heart. I like to try and learn any new interesting activities and always open to a new hobby.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? no
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

to search some interesting videos in internet, to study psychology, to go to the seaside, to visit friends and go for a walk and drink a cupr of coffee :) when I have the opportunity to use it for traveling.

My favorite music:

pop, modern , techno

My favorite movie:

I like many movies with a sense of life.

My favorite flower:

rose

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I am very direct and hope my partner can accept it.

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

honesty

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I always say what I think and not all like my thinking

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

the same wishes and goals.

Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x