Lady

ID: 3932
Nickname: NataliyaModest
First name: Nataliya
Age: 33
Date of Birth: 30.08.1984
Country: Ukraine
City: Vinnytsa
Image

Where is Vinnytsa?

See other ladies from Vinnytsa

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: financier
Education: higher
Marital status: Divorced
Kids: a son 19.02.09
Height: 177 cm 5' 9.7"
Weight: 57 kg 125 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: red
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Ukrainian, Russian
Age groupof a partner: 35-50

My personality:

I am a serious lady, eager to start the strong, meaningful and long-term relationship, which will turn into the friendly and happy family. I have multiple interests, so that my life partner will never get bored with me. I am passionate about life, I am impressed about people and things, and I would really like to share all emotions with someone special.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am not looking for a prince on a white horse. I am just looking for an ordinary man who believes in love and has family values. He is sincere in his feelings to me and is ready to enjoy life.

Аbout myself:

I am a serious lady, eager to start the strong, meaningful and long-term relationship, which will turn into the friendly and happy family. I have multiple interests, so that my life partner will never get bored with me. I am passionate about life, I am impressed about people and things, and I would really like to share all emotions with someone special.

More about myself:

I love my life, and everything I do, I do with a big passion and love.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Seldom only on some special holidays
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I like to be active, to travel , to do activities with my son, to visit museums, to go for a walk, to the parks, to visit mountains, to go on sport boats via mountains rivers, always be in movement.

My favorite music:

classic, pop

My favorite movie:

The Secret

My favorite flower:

rose

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

my activity and kind heart

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

that he will accept my son and likes to be active

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I have always a lot of energy :)

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

when people don't speak with each other and don 't explain their problems or what bother them or what wrong the partner is doing

Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x