Lady

ID: 3930
Nickname: Viktoriya_SongBird
First name: Viktoriya
Age: 54
Date of Birth: 04.01.1965
Country: Ukraine
City: Mariupol
Image

Where is Mariupol?

See other ladies from Mariupol

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: administrator
Education: college
Marital status: widow
Kids: boy - 1986; girl - 1989
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 73 kg 161 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: red
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Russian, Ukrainian
Age groupof a partner: 50 - 70

My personality:

I am a cheerful and sincerest lady with a calm temper. I love life, and I get joy even from a simple daily routine. I have a kind and open heart. I like to help people; I always come to the rescue in a difficult moment. I am a loyal friend. I am also a purposeful woman. I always achieve my goals. I am a true romantic. I have a sensual soul. I hope to meet a man to whom I will give my heart.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I hope to meet a man who will become my true friend in life. Once I already lost a loved one. And now I'm ready for a new relationship, for new feelings. My ideal match knows what he wants from life and is always responsible for his words and actions. He is a gallant gentleman and knows how to treat a lady. I dream to meet a man who will be share my interests and teach me something new. I'm sure that I can find my soul mate here. And what do you think?

Аbout myself:

I am an active woman. I have many different hobbies. I like active rest. I and my close people often go out of town for picnics. I like to spend time in the lap of nature. I also like animals. Several times a month I bring medicine and food to our local animal shelter. I also spend a lot of time on my work. I really love it.

More about myself:

I do self-education. I want to be better than I am. I'm fond of sports. I go to fitness several times a week. I keep my body in good physical shape.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? social
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

love watching movies and improving my culinary skills

My favorite music:

jazz

My favorite movie:

comedies

My favorite flower:

chrysanthemum

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

my bright personality

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

inner fire

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I needed more time

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

the ability to be close at the right time

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x