Lady

ID: 3929
Nickname: AlisaLoveMe
First name: Alisa
Age: 32
Date of Birth: 28.12.1985
Country: Ukraine
City: Vinnytsa
Image

Where is Vinnytsa?

See other ladies from Vinnytsa

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Teacher of English
Education: College
Marital status: Divorced
Kids: No
Height: 160 cm 5' 3"
Weight: 40 kg 88 lbs
Eyes: hazel
Hair: Brown
English level: Fluent
Other languages spoken: German,Ukrainian,Russian
Age groupof a partner: 30-50

My personality:

I’m a kind, tender, sociable and sensitive person. I can be a good listener and I’m helpful and loyal to the people I care about. I like cooking when I have free time, it inspires and makes me happy. I am fond of travelling, swimming, dancing and I am always eager to discover and experience something new. I enjoy attending different concerts, going to the cinema and theatre. Some people say I look like a small girl, but in fact I’ve got a strong character. I can’t imagine my life without kids, so I have a huge desire to have my own children. I’m a teacher of English, I know the language won’t be a problem for us.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I want to meet a kind man, who is ready to create a family, have a child and be responsible for it. I need a loving, understanding, hard-working and generous man who can support me in any situations and be loyal and honest with me. Aristotle said “Love is

Аbout myself:

Most of all I like to travel, to learn something new about other countries and cultures. I always try to spend my free time profitably - to visit concerts, to go to drama theater, to dance with friends, to see a new film and discuss it with them.

More about myself:

I love children, and I dream about strong family.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Sometimes
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

to go for a walk, to meet with friends, to improve my language skills, to read a nice book, to watch a movie or to travel.

My favorite music:

pop

My favorite movie:

I like all romantic movies and love stories :) , also adventures :)

My favorite flower:

rose

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

My merciful heart

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

his understanding in everything what I like to do in my life

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

too much working and no time for private life

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

the most important for me is to feel harmony while being together

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x