Lady

ID: 3927
Nickname: Alevtina_BreathOfLove
First name: Alevtina
Age: 51
Date of Birth: 22.11.1966
Country: Ukraine
City: Mariupol
Image

Where is Mariupol?

See other ladies from Mariupol

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: manicure master
Education: college
Marital status: divorced
Kids: 2 girls - 1999
Height: 160 cm 5' 3"
Weight: 63 kg 139 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Russian, Ukrainian
Age groupof a partner: 47 - 65

My personality:

I am an open and gentle lady. I try to see in people only positive qualities, I have a kind heart. I appreciate honesty and loyalty in people. I am a sociable person. I easily find a common language with new people. I am an interesting and ardent interlocutor. Of course, sometimes I can be a little shy, but it is only at first sight.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I hope to find a serious and honest man for family life. My chosen one is a responsible one with strong moral principles. He is an active and open man and he knows what he wants from life. I dream of creating a strong alliance with a worthy partner, only with my man.

Аbout myself:

I am a versatile person with a curious mind. I like to find new and exciting hobbies. I'm passionate about theater and cinema. I do not miss premieres in my city. I like outdoor activities. Trips to picnics, to the forest or to the beach bring me much pleasure.

More about myself:

Also I'm fond of cooking. I like to cook delicious culinary masterpieces for my close people. I am an excellent chef. I also go in for sports. I keep my body in good physical shape.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? social
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

listening music, theatre

My favorite music:

music of 80-th

My favorite movie:

comedies

My favorite flower:

chrysanthemum

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

confidence and sensitivity

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

inner world

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I was with an unsuitable partner earlier

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

understanding and common goals of life

Loader

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x