Lady

ID: 3923
Nickname: Viktoriya_RealSpouse
First name: Viktoriya
Age: 53
Date of Birth: 08.04.1965
Country: Ukraine
City: Mariupol
Image

Where is Mariupol?

See other ladies from Mariupol

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: nurse
Education: college
Marital status: widow
Kids: boy - 1989
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 76 kg 167 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: fair
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Russian, Ukrainian
Age groupof a partner: 47 - 70

My personality:

It is not easy to analyze myself, but I can say for sure that I am a family minded, tender and caring lady who puts her close people on the first place – not professional life, not hobbies or friends. There should be a healthy combination of everything, but still my family and my beloved one will be number 1 in my life!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for a man who shares family values and who wants to be in a committed relationship I am attracted to clever and serious people whose sense of humor isn't limited. I wish to be sure that I will be heard, and my thoughts will be important to someone. This is like building a bridge to the other person. I wish to meet someone who is able to value the quality of life and who can make a compromise.

Аbout myself:

I am an active and many-sided person, so it means that I have a variety of hobbies and favorite activities. I value family moments, do my best to create coziness at home, I like gardening and my big interest is floristic. It is a big pleasure for me to spend time outdoors, going out for picnics and BBQ, camping. I am interested in different kinds of sport, especially swimming and target shooting. Cultural events like concerts, exhibitions, museums are also of big interest for me.

More about myself:

I am a loving lady who has a passion for life, who knows how to enjoy life, to smile and if needed to put efforts for overcoming difficulties. I appreciate frankness, kindness and intelligence in people. I am a helpful person and I wish to make my dear people happy.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? social
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

reading, theatre

My favorite music:

classical

My favorite movie:

melodramas

My favorite flower:

rose

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

my tender personality

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

kind and open heart

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I wasn't ready for a new marriage

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

love and undrstanding

Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x