Lady

ID: 3922
Nickname: LookingForLove
First name: Vitaliya
Age: 32
Date of Birth: 25.02.1986
Country: Ukraine
City: Vinnytsa
Image

Where is Vinnytsa?

See other ladies from Vinnytsa

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Manager
Education: College
Marital status: Divorced
Kids: daughter Varvara(27.06.2012)
Height: 164 cm 5' 4.6"
Weight: 50 kg 110 lbs
Eyes: Green
Hair: Blond
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Ukrainian, Russian
Age groupof a partner: 35-50

My personality:

I can tell that I am very kind, calm and funny person. If I like something,I do it with passion and love.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I dream about honest, generous, caring man, with whom we can create a trusting relaitionship and strong family. With whom we can spend great time together and enjoy each other. I like when man have a good sence of humor, becouse laughter prolongs life.I am looking for a real friend, husbant and lover. I hope one day heaven will hear me and Cupid will do his business. I am a dreamer, and I know that dreams come true.

Аbout myself:

I am very kind and caring person. I do everything with a big passion. I am enjoying every moment of my life. And I am full of love inside me, and I wish I can find a good man with whom I can share this love. I like to travel, active sport, but also sometimes I like silence with good book.I love the sea and sunbathe. I can tell that I am a strong woman,but sometimes I want to be weak and defenceless.

More about myself:

I dream to find a man of my life, to give him all my love and warmth. I like to create a cosiness.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Sometimes
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

it depends on my mood, sometimes to go out, sometimes to stay at home

My favorite music:

modern and sometimes I like jazz

My favorite movie:

I like comedies and movies based on real life

My favorite flower:

no matter which flower, I think each of them has their own beauty

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

sometimes I like silence

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

his positive attutude in any life situation

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

cause I am very modest

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

to have chemistry

Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x