Lady

ID: 3920
Nickname: CharmingLadyfromUkraine
First name: Tatiyana
Age: 53
Date of Birth: 23.09.1964
Country: Ukraine
City: Vinnytsa
Image

Where is Vinnytsa?

See other ladies from Vinnytsa

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Director of shopping mall
Education: graduate school
Marital status: Divorced
Kids: 1 daughter 1988 1 son 1986 independent from me
Height: 161 cm 5' 3.4"
Weight: 60 kg 132 lbs
Eyes: Blue
Hair: Blond
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Ukrainian, Russian
Age groupof a partner: 50-70

My personality:

I am goal-oriented person, I like to be active, I like to drive a car, to take care of my body, I am careful what I eat, like to lead healthy life style.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Already having some experience in my life, I want to meet a careful, clever, intelligent, kind and witty gentleman with whom I will have a mutual attachment, warm relations full of harmony, mutual understanding, the same style of life and ideas. I want to find a soul mate to share every moment of my life with, to do everything together - to meet the sunrise and the sunset, to travel anywhere and to learn something new.

Аbout myself:

I know what I want from life and know how to achieve it. I try to lead a healthy life style so I attend the gym 3 times per week and take care of my body. I am careful to what I eat. I am a creative and talented person with a lot of ideas, my hobby is all kinds of handmade works - I can do dolls,nice decorations, like to knit. If I have free time I go fishing and often travel by car.

More about myself:

I like everything new. To descover new countries, new culture, new people.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Sometimes
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I like to spend my free time with my friends and family. Sometimes I like to stay alone with good book or alone with nature.

My favorite music:

It depends on mood. It can be classic music, and sometimes rock. Also I like to dance to pop or jazz.

My favorite movie:

Diary of member

My favorite flower:

Wildflovers

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

My kind and calm character, honestly, care.

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Sence of humor, generosity, confidence and good hart.

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

because not so easy in my age to find a single man in Ukraine

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

mutual understanding

Loader

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x