Lady

ID: 3904
Nickname: Ekaterina
First name: Ekaterina
Age: 29
Date of Birth: 13.07.1989
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: don’t work
Education: secondary
Marital status: single
Kids: 1 girl, 2010
Height: 173 cm 5' 8.1"
Weight: 60 kg 132 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: blonde
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 29-39

My personality:

I am very cheerful, with a good sense of humor. I do not like to be bored and sit around. I am purposeful and punchy, I will never hurt myself and my family. Despite this, I am feminine, tender, caring and attentive.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I'm looking for a man to be a defender, a loving and caring family head. I wish he was kind, intelligent and held in life. The most important thing is that we have feelings for each other.

Аbout myself:

I go in for sports, I love active training. I like cooking for my family. I grow flowers.

More about myself:

I spend a lot of time with my daughter and mother. I


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Sometimes, light drinks
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I like to spend free time with my family

My favorite music:

music lover

My favorite movie:

Pretty Woman

My favorite flower:

Chamomile

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Of course I will accept a man with a child, children are flowers of life!
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

cheerful, good sense of humor, tender, caring and attentive

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Qualities of a man for me are loyalty, honesty and decency! To be in charge of his words.

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I did not find right man

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

the most important in a relationship, is honesty

Loader

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x