Lady

ID: 3902
Nickname: Mariyana_WonderfullWoman
First name: Mariyana
Age: 28
Date of Birth: 18.02.1990
Country: Ukraine
City: Mariupol
Image

Where is Mariupol?

See other ladies from Mariupol

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: administrator
Education: university
Marital status: divorced
Kids: no
Height: 168 cm 5' 6.1"
Weight: 58 kg 128 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: blonde
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Russian, Ukrainian
Age groupof a partner: 33 - 65

My personality:

I am a kind and gentle lady with a calm temper. I easily find a common language with new people. I'm an optimist. I always see half the full glass. I believe in a good conversation, and I do not understand the secrets between close people. I appreciate honesty and loyalty in people. I am a family oriented woman. And I believe that I can find here a worthy and faithful partner in life.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I hope to meet a strong and reliable man who will become a strong shoulder for me in life. My future elect is ready for family life and serious relationships. I believe that I can find a man to whom I can give my heart. I believe that trust and understanding between partners is the main component of a strong and long relationship. And what do you think?

Аbout myself:

I am a versatile person. My interests are very diverse. I'm passionate about art. I love theater and cinema. I do not miss premieres in my city. I also like music concerts. I love instrumental music. I also like psychology. I do self-education. I'm working on myself. Also I'm fond of cooking.

More about myself:

I am a hospitable hostess. I like to spoil my guests with my culinary masterpieces. I also go in for sports. I keep my figure in great physical shape. I love tennis; it is my favorite type of sport. I'm not bad at it.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? social
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

reading and spending time with my friends

My favorite music:

popular

My favorite movie:

comedies

My favorite flower:

rose

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

my calm and open personality

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

strong inner core

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I didn't find my true soulmate

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

love and understanding

Loader

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x