Lady

ID: 3901
Nickname: Yuliya_BrightDiamond
First name: Yuliya
Age: 28
Date of Birth: 19.06.1990
Country: Ukraine
City: Mariupol
Image

Where is Mariupol?

See other ladies from Mariupol

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: accountant
Education: university
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 164 cm 5' 4.6"
Weight: 57 kg 125 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: blonde
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Russian, Ukrainian
Age groupof a partner: 30 - 50

My personality:

I am an active and cheerful woman with a soft temper. I am an open person with a positive outlook on the world. I have a great sense of humor, and I'm an interesting conversationalist. I easily find a common language with new people. I appreciate honesty and loyalty in people.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I hope to find a reliable and responsible man for a serious relationship. My ideal choice knows what he wants from life and he is a determined person. He always achieves his goals. I dream of building a strong family. My man is ready for family life. He will become my strong shoulder in life and a faithful defender.

Аbout myself:

I lead an active and healthy lifestyle. I go in for sports; I go to the gym several times a week. I keep my body in excellent physical shape. I want to be attractive for my chosen one. I like active rest. Going out of town for a picnic, time on the beach, trips to the forest bring me much joy. I also like to travel. Discovering new countries and traditions is very exciting for me. Sometimes, I like to spend quiet evenings at home watching a good movie. I like cooking. I am a great chief.

More about myself:

I am a good and faithful friend. I will always come to the rescue in a difficult situation. And I hope that I will become an excellent woman for life for my ideal man.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? social
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I like cooking. I am a good chief

My favorite music:

jazz

My favorite movie:

drama

My favorite flower:

orchid

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

open and kind heart

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

faithfulness and honesty

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I wasn't ready for a marriage

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

mutual understanding and compromise

Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x