Lady

ID: 3896
Nickname: PrincessJasmine
First name: Asya
Age: 27
Date of Birth: 03.10.1990
Country: Ukraine
City: Zaporozhye
Image

Where is Zaporozhye?

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Engineer
Education: University
Marital status: Single
Kids: None
Height: 167 cm 5' 5.7"
Weight: 57 kg 125 lbs
Eyes: Black
Hair: Brunette
English level: Good
Other languages spoken: Some Italian
Age groupof a partner: 30-55

My personality:

Passionate and appeasable, I will colour your life!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

You know me a bit already after reading my description. And I am sure it would be great if you were the same cheerful, communicative, merry and active person whose biggest aim is to create family and to provide family with everything needed while I will create cosiness and comfort and surround each member of it with love and attention. If you are adventurous man who loves trying new things in family life then our life paths should intertwine into one broad and endless road of love and happiness) Write to me, because I am searching exactly for you;)

Аbout myself:

Cheerful and hospitable young girl with big loving heart is searching for real happiness through creating true strong family with great many of family traditions. I am talking about our own traditions that we will create specially for our family, something like giving massage to each other every Friday or you can offer something else yourself :). I am hardworking girl, I will work everyday on making my family happy. I know that love is not looking eyes into eyes, but in one direction.

More about myself:

You will be very lucky if I fall in love exactly with you, as then you will have no time for boredom! I am very cheerful and active person. My biggest passion in life is mountaineering! Ah I absolutely love this uniqueness with nature, tranquility and calmness of nature where I feel freedom. Do you like camping? I do! I also like kayaking, swimming, everything that is connected with water! And I like gathering around camping fire and share old funny stories with friends. When did you do this last time?


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Socially
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Learning languages, sport, being on the nature

My favorite music:

Pop, rock

My favorite movie:

Comedies, historical movies

My favorite flower:

Roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I'm confident, easy-going, intelligent and like to cook)

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

He needs to be an independent and strong man, with his own opinion

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I met the wrong people

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Care, trust, passion, ability to create your own world inside family

Loader

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x