Lady

ID: 3877
Nickname: Anna_BeautyModel
First name: Anna
Age: 33
Date of Birth: 23.09.1985
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Model
Education: higher
Marital status: divorced
Kids: 1 son, 2009
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 51 kg 112 lbs
Eyes: grey
Hair: dark brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 30-43

My personality:

My character is kind, cheerful, with sense of humor. I am sociable, open and sincere. I'm very sociable and talkative person. I am soft, flexible and sympathetic. I am very economic, I love order everywhere.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I search for the kind, responsible and cheerful man with sense of humor like mine. I want him to be reliable, sincere and open. I want him to be like me, to meet my inner world. So that the man could take care of me and my son. So that a man could earn money, and I'll help him in this.

Аbout myself:

I like to cook delicious. I play sports often, go in for dancing to the group trainings. I also like skating.

More about myself:

When I have at least a drop of free time I like to read exciting books.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? no
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I like to read books in my spare time, to sit in social networks, to walk leisurely in nature, to skate, to meet with friends

My favorite music:

in music I like different directions to listen to the mood, one of my favorite directions is deep house

My favorite movie:

I really like comedies, melodramas, I even find it difficult to say which film I like

My favorite flower:

favorite roses and orchids

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

kind, cheerful, with sense of humor

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

In the partner I am more interested in such qualities as kindness, sincerity, responsibility, decency, sense of humor, openness

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

Why I do not have until now the second half because there are many irresponsible men who are afraid of serious relationships

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

The main thing in the relationship I believe is mutual feelings, respect, concern for each other, trust

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x