Lady

ID: 3876
Nickname: Anechka_Angel
First name: Anna
Age: 22
Date of Birth: 05.06.1996
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Administrator
Education: higher
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 166 cm 5' 5.4"
Weight: 59 kg 130 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: blonde
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 23-36

My personality:

I am kind, affectionate, handsome, friendly, sociable and active. I am a single-minded girl, so I like to take on new things and classes, and bring it to the end. I'm a little emotional, and also straightforward and ambitious

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I want to find a man who will be confident in themselves and their capabilities. It must be a man I can rely on and feel loved and desired. He must be able to make decisions independently, as well as listen to the opinions of others. And I want him to be just kind, gentle and attentive

Аbout myself:

I like to do needlework. I love cooking, so I always experiment with food and try to cook something delicious. I like to read in my spare time, I do fitness.

More about myself:

Sometimes I participate in various photo sessions


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? rarely, only light drinks
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

In my spare time I like to walk, travel, go shopping, see my friends, watch movies

My favorite music:

Club Music and classical

My favorite movie:

Film Loft, Century Adalin, 10th Kingdom, Groom for hire

My favorite flower:

Snowdrops, Astramerias, orchids

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? maybe
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

kind, affectionate, handsome, friendly, sociable and active.

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Courtesy, attentiveness, good breeding, kindness, honesty

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

He just lives in another country, but I have not collected money yet to go and find him))

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Love, tenderness, trust and understanding

Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x