Lady

ID: 3867
Nickname: Alinochka
First name: Alina
Age: 23
Date of Birth: 16.11.1994
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: administrator in the fitness club
Education: higher
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 169 cm 5' 6.5"
Weight: 60 kg 132 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 24-36

My personality:

I'm a sociable and open girl. On the other hand, I'm serious and very responsible. I like to bring the matter to an end. I watch myself, for my nutrition and health. I do not like to take offense, I always try to gently get out of the situation. My character is calm, very balanced, but I can sometimes show my disobedience.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I want to meet courageous, caring man, who can give confidence in the future. Also I want him to be purposeful, so that he could provide for his family. He should have a sense of humor, this is important to make our communication fervent and easy . A man with whom you feel yourself a beloved, desired and beautiful girl. And one more thing,If he is loyal to me It will be wonderful!

Аbout myself:

I like drawing, I try to paint everywhere and always when I have free time for art. I also like good music. I used to dance for 6 years. Thereby my body is plastic. And of course I love visiting gym twice a week.

More about myself:

On my weekdays I like to go to the movies and have a fun time in a good company.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? no
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I like to walk, also watch movies in the cinema, smoke hookah, I like to play sports: running and gym, I like drawing

My favorite music:

I listen to different music, except rock. Depends on mood

My favorite movie:

Pretty Woman

My favorite flower:

Roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

sociable and open girl. I'm serious and very responsible.

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

purposeful, clever

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I have not yet met a man with whom I want to live a lifetime

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

The most important thing in a relationship is trust

Loader

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x