Lady

ID: 3860
Nickname: Alyona
First name: Alyona
Age: 22
Date of Birth: 17.11.1995
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: free lance, graphic design
Education: incomplete higher
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 49 kg 108 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: blonde
English level: Good
Other languages spoken: beginner level Spanish and German
Age groupof a partner: 23-38

My personality:

On the first place for me is always humor! I always look with humor and a smile at difficulties, I can rarely be caught in a bad mood. Always very open and sincere in relation to all people, not even acquainted. I am ready to support and help everyone. I easily find a common language with new people, I rarely worry about what others will think. I can dance in the middle of the street if I like the song that plays my headphones, I can dance in the middle of the street if I like the song that plays my headphones, and I do not care if the others do not hear this a great song, or they think I'm crazy. I love myself the way I am.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I'm looking for a personality. an open person for whom every day is a holiday. Who takes pleasure in life, from work, and from everything that surrounds him. It is important for me that he always does the right thing in relation to others, because I cannot be near a dishonest and bad person. Next to him, I would like to see someone who, like me, always strive for self-development and self-knowledge. I want to find an interesting and deep person with whom I will talk about everything.

Аbout myself:

I draw pictures on order in the style of fashion illustration. I invent, draw, and simulate women's clothing as on order, and for myself. I released a limited collection of body and now I am working on the second collection. I conduct courses facechart, and coloring in the school of make-up.

More about myself:

Often I work as a stylist with private clients and on photo projects. I do make-up, but only when I am inspired by the model, as this is my hobby.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? no
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

In my free time I do fashion illustration, draw pictures, listen to pleasant music. I also like to visit exhibitions and concerts.

My favorite music:

lounge, chill, jazz

My favorite movie:

Vicky Cristina Barcelona

My favorite flower:

peonies

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

sense of humor, open, sincere

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Good sense of humor, gallantry, ability to take care of a partner, monogamy.

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I am too busy with work, that there is no time to build harmonious relations with anyone.

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Mutual understanding, support and trust.

Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x