Lady

ID: 3854
Nickname: Olga_93
First name: Olga
Age: 24
Date of Birth: 10.10.1993
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: private teacher
Education: higher education
Marital status: never married
Kids: no
Height: 174 cm 5' 8.5"
Weight: 57 kg 125 lbs
Eyes: brown-green
Hair: brown
English level: Good
Other languages spoken: French, German, Italian
Age groupof a partner: 25-40

My personality:

By nature, I am calm, caring, sincere, cheerful, attentive and kind. I have many friends, I like spending time with them, talking and walking around the city in sunny and warm weather))

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I'm looking for a man to create a big and loving family) I want my man to love me, appreciate and support in every situation) We must have mutual, sincere and warm feelings) I want to feel his love every moment in our happy life))

Аbout myself:

I think I'm a versatile and interesting girl) I have many interests, some of them are painting, photography, fashion, needlework, animals, nature. I also study foreign languages!

More about myself:

I like to read books, develop and improve myself) I love sports, I try to lead a healthy lifestyle)) I also like cooking, needlework and home comfort)


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? rarely
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

swimming, belly dances, foreign languages, travelling

My favorite music:

it depends on my mood! I can listen to different music

My favorite movie:

comedy

My favorite flower:

I like different flowers

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

caring, open, responsive, tender

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

generosity, honesty, respect towards woman, being ready to provide family, readiness to have children

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I hope that here I will find my love)

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

trust, respect, support, love

Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x