Lady

ID:3853
Nickname:Daria
First name:Daria
Age:26
Date of Birth:06.02.1993
Country:Ukraine
City:Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion:Christianity
Occupation:own travel agency
Education:higher
Marital status:single
Kids:no
Height:165 cm 5' 5"
Weight:54 kg 119 lbs
Eyes:green
Hair:blonde
English level:Good
Age groupof a partner:27-36

My personality:

I am very purposeful, persistent. I find a common language with all people - communicative. I always have my opinion. I develop my business. I am merry, with a sense of humor. I'm a good cook and I like to do it. I read a lot of literature. Often I go to the cinemas. I go in for sports all the time. I know how to love and be friends.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I want a real man who wants a family and is ready to take responsibility. Wise, kind, calm. Who loves children and animals. Strong and purposeful. With an active life position.

Аbout myself:

I study Pole dance and Exotic pole dunk. Also I read a lot, I like to watch movies, I embroider beads.

More about myself:

I love traveling. I visited many countries. I cook well.


Do you smoke?no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy?rarely, only light drinks
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

In my free time I embroider with beads, read, do astrology.

My favorite music:

music lover

My favorite movie:

Doctor Strange

My favorite flower:

pink or red roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids?maybe
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

purposeful, persistent, communicative, with a sense of humor.

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

He should not be afraid to take responsibility for himself and for me, be kind, have a sense of humor, and must answer for his words and actions.

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I have not met my love and fate yet.

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Trust, mutual understanding, common views and goals.

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x