Lady

ID: 3843
Nickname: Alenochka
First name: Alena
Age: 29
Date of Birth: 14.09.1988
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: don’t work
Education: higher
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 173 cm 5' 8.1"
Weight: 51 kg 112 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: blonde
English level: Good
Age groupof a partner: 30-41

My personality:

How can I describe my character? I can say that I am kind, quickly forgive offenses. But at the same time I'm impulsive, if I lose my temper, I do not control my actions. I can say that I'm a little crazy in a good way)

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for a man of a purposeful and loving. I want him to be sociable and intelligent. My man should be fun, and know how to cheer me. Simply put, I'm looking for a real man with a capital letter!

Аbout myself:

My hobby is dancing. I just love to dance. I do not have a special education, but my friends say that I'm a good dancer.)

More about myself:

My second hobby is traveling. I have already visited many countries, but I like to discover something new.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Sometimes, light drinks
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I like spending free time with my friends in the countryside. I like to drive very much. And sometimes I just want to stay at home, watch television, or read an interesting book.

My favorite music:

Pop and Dance Music

My favorite movie:

fantastic and comedy

My favorite flower:

Red roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I am kind, impulsive a little bit and cheerful.

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

The main thing for me is honesty and openness

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I have not yet met a man with whom I will be comfortable

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

The most important thing in relations is trust, faithfulness and mutual understanding between partners

Loader

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x