Lady

ID: 3842
Nickname: Elena
First name: Elena
Age: 24
Date of Birth: 14.08.1994
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: student, visagiste
Education: higher
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 180 cm 5' 10.9"
Weight: 58 kg 128 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: chestnut
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 26-36

My personality:

I am a kind and open girl. I am fair in dealing with any issues. I love order and cleanliness. To all this I am a romantic and strong personality.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Since I'm a young girl, I want to meet a wise, intelligent, interesting and generous man. I want my future man to love children and animals just like I do. I lead a healthy lifestyle, so I want a man of my dreams to go in for sports and lead a healthy and active lifestyle.

Аbout myself:

I create images of girls for photo shoots, I do handmade decorations. I love outdoor games and listen music. I like to draw and read books.

More about myself:

I love children and animals. I plan to work as a model in the future.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? no
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I like spend time with my sister and nephew, meet with friends, cook

My favorite music:

music lover

My favorite movie:

Diary of member, 1 + 1 Untouchables

My favorite flower:

white roses, wildflowers

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? maybe
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

kind, open girl, romantic and strong personality.

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

adult, self-sufficient, so that he could provide our family with him, cheerful, open, active, easy-going

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

Difficult to answer

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

understanding , to have love and passion for each other

Loader

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x