Lady

ID: 3839
Nickname: Valentina
First name: Valentina
Age: 22
Date of Birth: 15.02.1996
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: filming (model, actress)
Education: higher
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 167 cm 5' 5.7"
Weight: 50 kg 110 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 25-32

My personality:

I'm open, cheerful, kind, a bit bitch, honest, active, ambitious. A real hedonist and humanist, gourmet and esthete. I have a clear position, values and beliefs. I believe in the universe and the fact that our thoughts are material, the strongest connection is a symbiosis of male and female energy.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

"Every woman seeks a man stronger than herself," I do not remember who said, so I'm looking for a strong man, an interesting personality, good and intelligent "who has an independent opinion, he is able to support and direct, wise and experienced, is also important to a positive attitude to life" the ability to appreciate and delight your beloved woman.

Аbout myself:

I love active rest (billiards, bowling, snowboard). I write poems, I speak at literary evenings. I like to study the psychology of relationships and the psychology of personality.

More about myself:

I love old films. I develop acting skills, dances (Argentine tango, latin). I am interested in business, motivational literature.


Do you smoke? yes
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Sometimes, light drinks
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

read business literature, I take part in filming (photo, video advertising), dance (latin, tango), yoga, write poetry

My favorite music:

Patrisia Caas, Skriptonit, Oksimiron, Pharaon, Bob Marley

My favorite movie:

Coco avant Chanel, Head in the Clouds, Intouchables, Léon, Gia.

My favorite flower:

Poppies, lotus, roses blue and violet, orchid

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? maybe
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

cheerful, kind, honest, active, ambitious

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

mind, decency, I like gentlemen

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I devoted much time to work, self-development

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

The most important thing in a relationship is mutual love.

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x