Lady

ID: 3837
Nickname: Alina
First name: Alina
Age: 27
Date of Birth: 04.02.1991
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Actress, DJ
Education: higher
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 50 kg 110 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: blonde
English level: Good
Age groupof a partner: 30-38

My personality:

I'm very kind, I probably will not be able to offend anyone, but when it`s required, I can stand up for myself and my family. I hate injustice! I'm always glad to help, but I do not like being abused. I really love my job, it gives me the opportunity to travel and to learn the world.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I'm looking for a caring and sensual man with whom I can relax, feel like a beloved woman. He must be kind and strong spirit at the same time! I want him to be smart and able to teach me something new and tell me something I did not know before. It's very important that I would be interested in him, but at the same time, so that he does not make me feel stupid. Also, it is important for me that the man is not rude, and most importantly, that he was faithful!

Аbout myself:

I like going to the gym. Often I attend theater. I watch interesting movies; listen to various music, I like to go to the different concerts. I adore traveling, fiction and motivating books.

More about myself:

I like walking very much, both with friends and alone. I also enjoy skiing.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? very rarely a glass of wine
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I like to watch interesting movies, listen to various music, go to concerts. I can spend a quiet evening reading the book.

My favorite music:

I love my music

My favorite movie:

I do not have a specific genre that I like. I like to watch different interesting movies

My favorite flower:

I love roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I hate Injustice

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Next to a man I want to feel loved.

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

Before, I was not ready to create a family.

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

For me, the most important thing in relationships is faithfulness.

Loader

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x