Lady

ID: 3834
Nickname: Margo
First name: Margarita
Age: 31
Date of Birth: 09.09.1986
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: I do not work. I am engaged in self-development.
Education: higher
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 174 cm 5' 8.5"
Weight: 63 kg 139 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: brown
English level: Good
Age groupof a partner: 33-42

My personality:

I am cheerful, open, kind, energetic, active, sympathetic, intelligent, decent, purposeful, serious, clean, great optimist! I always have many ideas, what can I do and how to make my life diverse and interesting? I am gentle, careful, responsible.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I hope to meet a real gentleman! A man of strong, intelligent, successful, self-confident, caring, generous, kind, who leads a healthy, active lifestyle and loves traveling. A man who loves children and animals. With a sense of humor. He will be an optimist.

Аbout myself:

I like reading books, going to cinemas, theaters, exhibitions, concerts in museums. I love history and listen to excursions. I adore traveling, sunbathing, swimming. I love sports-active, healthy way of life. I know how to ride a bicycle, skates, roller skates, horses.

More about myself:

I love pets. I love cars and I can drive a car. I love walks on the nature, in the park and the forest.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? no
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I like going to cinemas, theaters, exhibitions, concerts in museums.

My favorite music:

I listen to different music, it depends on my mood

My favorite movie:

Original Sin, The Fast and the Furious, The Island, The Best Offer, Il Bisbetico domato with Adriano Celentano, Dirty Dancing

My favorite flower:

Roses, lilies. I also love wildflowers

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

cheerful, open, kind, energetic, active, sympathetic, intelligent, decent, purposeful, serious, clean, great optimist!

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Intelligent, purposeful, sense of humor, kindness

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I never thought about it.

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

In the relations I consider the most important mutual respect, trust, openness, honesty, decency

Loader

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x