Lady

ID: 3831
Nickname: Irochka
First name: Irina
Age: 24
Date of Birth: 16.04.1994
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: lawyer
Education: higher
Marital status: divorced
Kids: 1 girl, 2011
Height: 173 cm 5' 8.1"
Weight: 55 kg 121 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: brown
English level: Good
Other languages spoken: Chinese intermediate, Turkish intermediate
Age groupof a partner: 27-45

My personality:

I'm active, charismatic, confident, sociable. I have a lot of energy in me. Therefore, I always try to learn as much as possible new.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I want a caring and strong man next to me. I'm looking for someone who will love me, as well as my daughter. The family values should be in the first place for him.

Аbout myself:

I do fitness and swimming. I really like to dance and sing in karaoke. I love cars and speed.

More about myself:

I also like to spend time actively. I like walks in the park, go out into the country.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? no
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

In my spare time I like to walk, actively spend time, ride a quad bike, a car. I like to have a picnic in the fresh air.

My favorite music:

I love all the music. Depends on mood

My favorite movie:

The Notebook, Pay It Forward.

My favorite flower:

Orchids

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I'm active, confident and sociable.

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Courage, determination, generosity, trust, kindness, perseverance, devotion!

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I just have not yet met MY man!

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Trust, support, recognition, pride for each other!

Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x