Lady

ID: 3829
Nickname: Natali
First name: Natali
Age: 26
Date of Birth: 25.02.1993
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: redactor
Education: higher
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 171 cm 5' 7.3"
Weight: 55 kg 121 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: blonde
English level: Intermediate
Age groupof a partner: 27-36

My personality:

I am a determined person, but I think that the family is more important. In a relationship I'm quite a gentle person. I always make compromises. I believe that relations are built on understanding, support, and, of course, love.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I'm looking for a man who is ready for a serious relationship. Although I myself am still young, but I'm ready to create a family. For me, this is the main thing in life. And for my future partner a family also should be in the first place . I want him to be reliable. I'm looking for a man who can be happy for me, and who can support me in a difficult moment.

Аbout myself:

I'm fond of modeling, fashion, sports and literature. I try to develop in several directions. I dream of traveling, studying other cultures and languages.

More about myself:

I also practice vocal. I love children very much.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? no
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I like reading, walking in the fresh air. I really love to travel

My favorite music:

pop, rock, classical music

My favorite movie:

fantasy, historical comedy

My favorite flower:

roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

mind, honesty, masculinity

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

trust, mutual understanding, care

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x