Lady

ID: 3808
Nickname: Lilia
First name: Lilia
Age: 22
Date of Birth: 28.02.1996
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: manager in travel agency
Education: higher education
Marital status: never married
Kids: no
Height: 168 cm 5' 6.1"
Weight: 62 kg 136 lbs
Eyes: gray-green
Hair: blonde
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Ukrainian, Russian
Age groupof a partner: 25-45

My personality:

I think I am a kind, sympathetic and positive girl. I'm open in communication with people, I like to share with them positive emotions and good mood! I am friendly, open, and sincere! I think that I easily find a common language with people!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I'm looking for a reliable and sincere person who will always love and respect me! I want to see a man courageous, attentive, caring and with a sense of humor. I want our relations to be built on trust to each other. A man who knows what he wants in life, who always achieves his goals and strives for the best! With whom I will have common interests and goals for the future life!

Аbout myself:

I try to lead a healthy and active lifestyle) I like going to the gym and walking in the fresh air! I always try to develop, not sit still, discover new horizons and improve myself!) I always find time for communication and meetings with my relatives and friends.

More about myself:

I study tourism at university, and for me very interesting to learn about culture of different countries! I would like to visit many countries, know how different peoples live, their traditions! Each country and city are unique and beautiful!


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? rarely
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

In my spare time I like spending time with friends, going to the gym, listening to music, reading books, learning languages))

My favorite music:

I listen to different kinds of music)

My favorite movie:

comedies

My favorite flower:

I like different flowers)

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

sociable, caring, gentle, faithful

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

reliable, responsible, purposeful, courageous

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I think that my happiness is waiting for me, I hope to meet here))

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

I think that the main thing is mutual understanding, support, care and respect

Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x