Lady

ID: 3803
Nickname: Aliona_Fire_Heart
First name: Aliona
Age: 27
Date of Birth: 31.01.1991
Country: Ukraine
City: Mariupol
Image

Where is Mariupol?

See other ladies from Mariupol

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: restaurant administrator
Education: university
Marital status: divorced
Kids: boy - 2015
Height: 168 cm 5' 6.1"
Weight: 58 kg 128 lbs
Eyes: blue - grey
Hair: red
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Russian, Ukrainian
Age groupof a partner: 27 - 50

My personality:

I am romantic kind of lady and always have been. I believe its something we need to keep alive - in our lives, in our relationships, and not to allow the pressures of this world to steal the hopes and dreams we have.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Nothing is more valuable than life with true love! Without someone to love and to share your life, your life is incomplete. The virtue of true love is not finding the perfect person, but loving the imperfect person perfectly. True love that is committed, nurtured, watered and that grows does not have a happy ending because it simply doesn’t have an end. Together with my partner we wish to discover more in this world, to learn and to enjoy common activities, we will be one single in all life decisions and all directions we make.

Аbout myself:

I know the significance of the word "compassion” and I know it not only with my brain but also with my soul.
I like to smile and to infect others with my positive and kind attitude to life, I can share it also with you :)

More about myself:

I am the one who likes learning and creating. I enjoy active time spending, sports, traveling, outdoor activities and at the same time I find pleasure also in cosy home environment. I am very interested in art, music, theatre, movies, photography… There are so many interesting things in this world, so I am curious to learn and to discover.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? social
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

to be with my son, and close friends

My favorite music:

pop

My favorite movie:

comedies

My favorite flower:

rose

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

my honest and kind heart

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

strong chracter

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I don't know answer? maybe I didn't find my ideal match

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

love and taking care

Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x