Lady

ID: 3794
Nickname: Catchy_Eyes
First name: Olga
Age: 20
Date of Birth: 21.04.1998
Country: Ukraine
City: Zaporozhye
Image

Where is Zaporozhye?

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Advertising manager
Education: College
Marital status: Single
Kids: None
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 60 kg 132 lbs
Eyes: Blue
Hair: Blonde
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 22-55

My personality:

Enthusiastic, a bit crazy, open to the new things.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I don`t mind the outer appearance and age of man, and that`s total truth. But I want him to BE a man, not to be just CALLED a man, to be just a carrier of Y-chromosome. I want to feel joy and safety near my man. I want to have our common routine, our own secret silly words, clear just for us, and our family traditions. I want to have intimacy in every moment of our common life - from holding hands to breakfast in bed.

Аbout myself:

Every day I feel that 24 hours a day is not enough! For a daily stuff I like cooking (everything from cakes to grilled meat). I spend time with my family, friends, I take care of my two husky dogs and a cat, I like to sing in karaoke. It will be good to share my man's interests and activities. I love to play with my younger sister, I dream to have my own children. I love meeting with friends, but I would never put my social life above my family.

More about myself:

Every day I feel that 24 hours a day is not enough! For a daily stuff I like cooking (everything from cakes to grilled meat). I spend time with my family, friends, I take care of my two husky dogs and a cat, I like to sing in karaoke. It will be good to share my man's interests and activities. I love to play with my younger sister, I dream to have my own children. I love meeting with friends, but I would never put my social life above my family.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? No
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

cooking, watching football, traveling, meeting friends, singing

My favorite music:

different kinds of music

My favorite movie:

comedies, cartoons

My favorite flower:

roses, orchids

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

honest, loyal, kind-hearted

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

reliability, support, sense of humor

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I wasn't looking for him

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

passion and support

Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x