Lady

ID: 3793
Nickname: Your_Golden_Prize
First name: Anna
Age: 29
Date of Birth: 04.03.1989
Country: Ukraine
City: Zaporozhye
Image

Where is Zaporozhye?

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: make-up artist
Education: College
Marital status: Single
Kids: Boy 2006
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 50 kg 110 lbs
Eyes: Hazel
Hair: Blonde
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 25-50

My personality:

Lovely, calm and communicative

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I`m looking for rather old school man. Man who don`t listen to the modern trends of relationship - free love, female leadership, childfree. Man, who is experienced with women, who believes, that arguments can be solved with words. Strong and masculine, brave, but able to share tenderness with his beloved, not considering this as a weakness. Someone who can be described as an Iron Fist in a Velvet Glove!

Аbout myself:

Hello, dear! Welcome to my profile! :) And, maybe, welcome to my life one day?! Hope this will be a great start of relationship between YOU and ME! I`m not very good in describing myself, but I can definitely say that I`m easy to get along with. I don`t enjoy conflicts, dramas and jealousy acts. I treat people as they treat me. I`m feminine and tender, but not helpless. I love my life with it`s ups and downs and always look for the bright side in any situation. I`m like a honey - sweet and easy to stick to ;)

More about myself:

My work allows me to have more or less flexible schedule, so I can spend this time with my family, my friends and don't forget about beloved myself :) A few minutes of privacy during a long walk help me to “restart” my mind and get thoughts in order. Also I go for dance classes and I do jogging when it's warm outside. I like both active fun and calm activities :) I adore good conversations with lots of jokes!


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? No
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Sports, dancing, walking, cinemas

My favorite music:

Classical and dancing music

My favorite movie:

Comedies

My favorite flower:

Poppy

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

Non-conflict, adventurous, take care of myself and people around me

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Responsible, well-mannered, experienced

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

It's hard to say

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Respect and trust

Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x