Lady

ID: 3752
Nickname: AnnaBlueSapphire
First name: Anna
Age: 26
Date of Birth: 21.07.1992
Country: Ukraine
City: Mariupol
Image

Where is Mariupol?

See other ladies from Mariupol

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: sales assistant
Education: university
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 168 cm 5' 6.1"
Weight: 65 kg 143 lbs
Eyes: grey
Hair: blonde
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Russian, Ukrainian
Age groupof a partner: 25 - 45

My personality:

I am an easy going, down to earth, modern and positive lady, with a good character and very kind, open, sincere and gentle personality. I believe that open communication can prevent us from many problems and think that with a smile any problem seems to be easier and a day brighter!! That is why I always try to stay optimistic. My friends say that I am a very loyal, reliable, sensitive person and that I am fun to be with. I believe that true love exists and hope to find it here!!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am here looking for a person for future. He is serious in his desire to have a family and children in future. Someone to have a fun with and to enjoy every day together. Being in the relationships we will understand the importance of being attentive and caring to each other, responsible and reliable, honest and faithful. I will feel comfortable with a many-sided, tender, purposeful, cheerful person. I hope to find him here, maybe you already know that soon I will find him, let me know then, ok? :)

Аbout myself:

I like spending my free time with a good book, watching a movie or in a company of friends going out for a dance or new play in our local theatre, exhibition or cinema. I also value time with my family and home atmosphere. It is also nice to travel for a weekend in the country, I like moments on the nature a lot - either seashore, forest, mountains. Travelling and seeing new countries and areas is also my big like.

More about myself:

My interests are really diverse and in some sense can sound even contradicting, but it is me :) I try to learn something, to develop myself and to widen my interests, in this world there is so much to try and to learn, why not to use this opportunity.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? social
My favorite music:

pop

My favorite movie:

dramas

My favorite flower:

rose

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

my tender soul

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

strong and confident attitude towards life

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I wasn't ready for a serious relationship

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

loyalty and honesty

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x