Lady

ID:3698
Nickname:Elena_RealBeauty
First name:Elena
Age:32
Date of Birth:04.01.1987
Country:Ukraine
City:Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion:Christianity
Occupation:hair stylist
Education:university
Marital status:divorced
Kids:no
Height:160 cm 5' 3"
Weight:42 kg 92 lbs
Eyes:green
Hair:black
English level:Good
Other languages spoken:Russian, Ukrainian
Age groupof a partner:40 - 65

My personality:

I am an active and cheerful person. I am an optimist. I have a kind and open heart. I walk through life with a wide smile on my face and I enjoy my every day. I don't like lies and stupid quarrels. I am a straightforward and honest person.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am an active person. I'm into sports, and I keep my body in great physical shape. I love horseback riding. I love animals and I think horses are very smart and loyal friends. Also I am fond of swimming and I love sailing. I also like extreme sports. I love jet skis and quad bikes, I am a great driver. I am a creative person. I love to paint and design clothing models for me and my friends. I also love to travel. I like to learn new cultures and traditions, to visit new places. I consider our world an amazing world, and I am ready for new discoveries.

Аbout myself:

But I am also a gentle and sympathetic lady. I believe that sometimes, only people create problems and ridiculous oddities around themselves. I know what I want from life, and I'm on my way to fulfilling my desires.

More about myself:

I am looking for a reliable and purposeful man for a serious relationship. I believe that a real man is not afraid of difficulties, he always achieves his goals. My future chosen one is a noble and wise partner in life. He knows what he wants from life, and he knows how to treat a lady. I believe that I will be able to find a decent and courageous man with a rich inner world.


Do you smoke?no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy?social
My favorite music:

dancing music, jazz

My favorite movie:

mystery or fantastic

My favorite flower:

I love all flowers

Will you accept a partner who already has kids?yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

my good and open attitude to the world

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

reliability, loyalty, ability to be different and confident

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I was engaged in my self-realization, and right now I'm ready for a serious relationship and family life

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

the ability to be honest with your partner

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x