Lady

ID: 3637
Nickname: LittleGirl
First name: Irina
Age: 21
Date of Birth: 14.04.1997
Country: Ukraine
City: Zaporozhye
Image

Where is Zaporozhye?

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Student
Education: University (unfinished)
Marital status: Single
Kids: None
Height: 160 cm 5' 3"
Weight: 52 kg 114 lbs
Eyes: Blue
Hair: Blonde
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 25-45

My personality:

Strong independent young lady

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Just as my life goals are established, I have the same with a man! I know...that I haven`t met my perfect match yet! I also know that I`m very open towards people, and the same will be with him. His age, his country, his beliefs and his background matter much less than his reliability, his activity, his intelligence and his ability to love and be loved! This is what I`m looking for in my future man!

Аbout myself:

Strong and active, fiery and independent, with established life goals, priorities and values - that`s me! Yes, even being so young I already know what I want in life. And that`s not constant parties or endless shopping, as one may think about young lady. No, my life goals are constant self-developing, active lifestyle till my last day and of course Love! Love and family with one man. I don`t want to change men as gloves! It`s popular lifestyle for my peers, but I was raised in a different way, and my parents gave me right vision of life and family!

More about myself:

I have many different hobbies and interests and my list isn't over! I adore traveling, but now my travel borders are limited only with Ukraine and Turkey. I tried skydiving and adored it, I also like fast motorcycles and everything fast in general! I play guitar and learn to play piano too. I like to make photos of beautiful places and beautiful people. I like sports, and of course I like to go out with my friends to dance, sing or to watch a good movie!


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? No
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

play guitar and piano, travel, ride motorcycles, skydiving

My favorite music:

all kinds of music

My favorite movie:

dramas, horror movies

My favorite flower:

lily

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

active, loyal, cheerful, communicative

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

self-confident, reliable, strong

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I just started my search

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

mutual respect, understanding and care

Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x