Lady

ID: 3632
Nickname: Mariya_Marvellous
First name: Mariya
Age: 26
Date of Birth: 19.11.1991
Country: Ukraine
City: Mariupol
Image

Where is Mariupol?

See other ladies from Mariupol

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: laboratory assistant
Education: university
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 164 cm 5' 4.6"
Weight: 63 kg 139 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: fair
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Russian, Ukrainian
Age groupof a partner: 25 - 50

My personality:

I am a tender and fragile lady with a quiet disposition. I appreciate in people honesty and loyalty. I am sociable and cheerful personality. But also, sometimes, I can be a little shy and timid. I am a punctual woman, and I don't like to delay things and solving problems on the next day. I am a responsible person with strong life principles.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I hope to meet kind and attentive man for serious relations. My ideal choice is a true gentleman with a romantic nature. I hope to find my soulmate and second half. My man has a sense of humor and good manners. He knows how to treat a lady. I and my man will be able to trust each other our secrets and thoughts.

Аbout myself:

I am a creative person. I admire fine art. I love to draw, and I am not a bad artist. I love pets. I believe that they are true friends. I love spending time in the nature. I and my friends often go on picnics. We do BBQ and have fun.

More about myself:

I love the active rest. I love hiking and time on the beach. Also I do sports. I regularly go to the swimming pool and fitness. I support my figure in good shape.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? social
My favorite music:

country

My favorite movie:

melodrama

My favorite flower:

daisies

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

my unique and open character

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

mindfulness and kind heart

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I did not find my soul mate

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

ability to be on the same wave with your partner

Loader

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x